^Back To Top

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5

Video Destacado

 

SchoolNet

Enlaces de Interés

 

 

 

 

DOCENTE

DEPARTAMENTO

ABARA VALENZUELA, MÓNICA DEL PILAR

ARTES

ABURTO RAMÍREZ, ANDY EDUARDO

CIENCIAS Y TECNOLOGÍA

ACUÑA ESPINOZA, CAROLINA ANDREA

PREBÁSICA

ALCAPÁN CORONADO, DAVID FERNANDO

EQUIPO PIE

ÁLVAREZ LANDEROS, YANIRA PATRICIA

PRIMER CICLO

ALVEAR JAQUE, DANIELA VIVIANA

PRIMER CICLO

ARANEDA RUBIO, RODOLFO ENRIQUE

CIENCIAS Y TECNOLOGÍA

BAEZ SALAZAR, YURI GERARDINE

EQUIPO PIE

BAEZA RUBILAR, RUTH JOHANA

PREBÁSICA

BENAVIDES MOLINA, EDUARDO ANDRÉS

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

BLANCO ANTIVIL, NANCY VALERIA

MATEMÁTICA

CABELLO ESCORCIA, ANA SARA

EQUIPO PIE

CARRASCO NEIRA, SANDRA LETICIA

PREBÁSICA

CASTILLO MELO, FERNANDA BELÉN

EQUIPO PIE

CHESTA ROBLES, MARÍA CRISTINA

PRIMER CICLO

CID VEJAR, PATRICIA XIMENA

CIENCIAS Y TECNOLOGÍA

CONEJEROS VEGA, OLGA MAGDALENA

PRIMER CICLO

DÍAZ CASTILLO, ANITA LUISA

LENGUAJE Y COMUNICACIÓN

DUHALDE CISTERNAS, CATALINA CONSTANZA

INGLÉS

FREIRE VÁSQUEZ, ELIZABETH MYRIAM

MATEMÁTICA

FUENTES FUENTES,  JAVIERA ALBERTINA

EQUIPO PIE

GARCÍA DÍAZ, TAMARA ALEJANDRA

 EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

GARRIDO MUENA, SANDRA MAGDALENA

RELIGIÓN

GÓMEZ LEFIPAN, LUCÍA KATERINE

EQUIPO PIE

GUERRERO CATALÁN, DANIELA IVONNE

INGLÉS

HERNÁNDEZ FUENTES, LUIS ALEJANDRO

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

JAQUE BARRA, POLETH ALEJANDRA

EQUIPO PIE

JARAMILLO PEÑA, YOSELIN CONSTANZA

EQUIPO PIE

LAGOS SALAZAR, SYLVIA DANIELA

EQUIPO PIE

LOMBARDO ALVEAR, AMELIA SOLEDAD

HISTORIA, GEOGRAFÍA Y CS SOCIALES

LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ, MIGUEL SEGUNDO

ARTES

MARDONES SAN MARTÍN, NADIA ALEJANDRA

INGLÉS

MARÍN ORELLANA, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO

LENGUAJE Y COMUNICACIÓN

MARTÍNEZ SCHEIHING, CAROLA ALEJANDRA

PRIMER CICLO

MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ROXANA CRISTINA

PREBÁSICA

MELLA CONTRERAS, PAMELA ALEJANDRA

EQUIPO PIE

MÉNDEZ CASTRO, FRANCISCO ELADIO

RELIGIÓN

MONSALVE ALARCÓN, SUSANA ESTER

EQUIPO PIE

MONTIEL FUCHA, MARÍA FERNANDA

PRIMER CICLO

MOYA UMANZOR, JOHANNA DEL CARMEN

LENGUAJE Y COMUNICACIÓN

MUÑOZ ILLESCA, ARIEL ISAAC

MONITORES

MUÑOZ CERÓN, MARÍA PAZ

PREBÁSICA

NAVARRO ALEGRÍA, MARCELA ANTONIA

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

OPAZO AGUILERA, YASMÍN ANGÉLICA

PRIMER CICLO

PARDO BRIONES, TRINIDAD DEL CARMEN

PRIMER CICLO

PEÑA CAAMAÑO, MARÍA NELLY

MATEMÁTICA

PÉREZ MIRANDA, BERNARDITA MAGDALENA

PRIMER CICLO

PÉREZ ULLOA, VIVIANA PAOLA

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

PONCE ÁVILA, MURIEL DEL CARMEN

PRIMER CICLO

RIQUELME RODRÍGUEZ, CLAUDIA ANDREA

MATEMÁTICA

RIVERA JARAMILLO, ERIKA SOLEDAD

PRIMER CICLO

RIVERA MARTÍNEZ, RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN

HISTORIA, GEOGRAFÍA Y CS SOCIALES

ROBLES FUENTES, LOURDES YESENIA

PRIMER CICLO

RUIZ MONSALVE, MILLARAY ATENEA

EQUIPO PIE

SALAZAR SALGADO, BALDOMERO OSVALDO

HISTORIA, GEOGRAFÍA Y CS SOCIALES

SALDES RUIZ, MODESTA  DEL TRÁNSITO

PRIMER CICLO

SAN MARTÍN CASTILLO, ANDREA PATRICIA

PREBÁSICA

SANTANA ULLOA, KARINA ANDREA

LENGUAJE Y COMUNICACIÓN

SOLÍS GUÍÑEZ, PATRICIA INÉS

PRIMER CICLO

SPULER REY, HENRY MILTON

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

TORRES CEBALLOS, VALERIA DEL CARMEN

RELIGIÓN

TRONCOSO BUSTOS, TANIA PAOLA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

UBILLA MACÍAS, CECILIA XIMENA

PREBÁSICA

URREA PÉREZ, ALEJANDRA IVETTE

PREBÁSICA

VÁSQUEZ CONTRERAS, MANUELA AURORA

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

VEJAR CARRASCO, ROGIDIO ANDRÉS

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

VENEGAS CISTERNAS, JINETTE JACQUELINE

PREBÁSICA

VENEGAS GUERRERO, TATIANA FELIRI

PRIMER CICLO

VERGARA CABELLO, FERNANDO EZEQUIEL

RELIGIÓN

VIDAL GONZÁLEZ, PAULA ANDREA

INGLÉS

VILLAGRÁN YÉVENES, CAROL ESTEFANÍA

EQUIPO PIE

VOISIER FERNÁNDEZ, MARCIA ANGÉLICA

PRIMER CICLO

 

 

JEFATURAS PREBÁSICA 2018

CURSO

EDUCADORA

PK (A)

 ANDREA SAN MARTÍN

PK (B)

 SANDRA CARRASCO                       

PK (C)

 JOHANA BAEZA                       

K (A)

 JINETTE VENEGAS

K (B)

 ALEJANDRA URREA

K (C)

CAROLINA ACUÑA                               

K (D)

 ROXANA MARTÍNEZ

 

 

JEFATURAS ENSEÑANZA BÁSICA 2018

CURSO

DOCENTE

1º A

FERNANDA MONTIEL

1ºB

YAZMIN OPASO

1ºC

PAMELA MELLA

2º A

DANIELA ALVEAR

2ºB

OLGA CONEJEROS

2ºC

TATIANA VENEGAS

3º A

MURIEL PONCE

3ºB

ANITA DIAZ

3ºC

TRINIDAD PARDO

4º A

YANIRA ALVAREZ

4ºB

MILLARAY RUIZ

4ºC

MARCIA VOICIER

5º A

AMELIA LOMBARDO

5ºB

EDUARDO ABURTO

5ºC

JOHANNA MOYA

6º A

CLAUDIA RIQUELME

6ºB

ANDRES VEJAR

6ºC

KARINA SANTANA

7º A

EDUARDO BENAVIDES

7ºB

MYRIAM FREIRE

7ºC

RODRIGO RIVERA

8º A

PATRICIA CID

8ºB

NELLY PEÑA

8ºC

TANIA TRONCOSO